about

Timetable

CLASS TIMES

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Crossfit
06:00-07:00
06.00
07.00
Crossfit
06:00-07:00
06.00
07.00
09.00 - 10.00
Crossfit
09:00-10:00
09.00
10.00
Crossfit
09:00-10:00
09.00
10.00
Dance & Shape
09:30-10:45
09.00
10.00
10.00 - 11.00
CrossPilates
10:00-11:00
10.00
11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Gewichtheben
11:00-12:00
11.00
12.00
15.00 - 16.00
Karate 4-6
15:15-16:00
15.00
16.00
Karate 4-6
15:30-16:15
15.00
16.00
Karate 7-11
15:30-16:15
15.00
16.00
Neuronale Athletik Ab 6
15:30-16:15
15.00
16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Crossfit Kids
16:15-17:00
16.00
17.00
Kickboxing Kids
16:00-17:00
16.00
17.00
Karate 7-11
16:15-17:00
16.00
17.00
Karate 12-16
16:16-17:00
16.00
17.00
Hip Hop und Street Dance 6-11
16:30-17:15
16.00
17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Crossfit
17:00-18:00
17.00
18.00
Crossfit
17:00-18:00
17.00
18.00
Mobility & Schmerzbehandlung
17:15-18:00
17.00
18.00
Crossfit
17:15-18:15
17.00
18.00
Abs, Legs, Glutes
17:00-18:00
17.00
18.00
18.00 - 19.00
BJJ
18:00-19:30
18.00
19.00
Kickboxing
18:00-19:30
18.00
19.00
Boxen ladies only
18:00-19:00
18.00
19.00
Kickboxing
18:00-19:30
18.00
19.00
No Gi
18:15-19:45
18.00
19.00
Yoga
18:00-19:00
18.00
19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Athletics
19:00-20:00
19.00
20.00
Boxing
19:00-20:00
19.00
20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Boxing
19:30-20:30
20.00
21.00
Yin Yoga
20:15-21:15
20.00
21.00
BJJ
20:00-21:30
20.00
21.00
BJJ
19:45-21:00
20.00
21.00

Monday

  • Crossfit
    09.00 - 10.00
  • CrossPilates
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Karate 4-6
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Crossfit Kids
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Crossfit
    17.00 - 18.00
  • BJJ
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Boxing
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Crossfit
    06.00 - 07.00
  • Kickboxing Kids
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Kickboxing
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Athletics
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Yin Yoga
    20.00 - 21.00

Wednesday

  • Crossfit
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Karate 4-6
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Karate 7-11
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Crossfit
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Boxen ladies only
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Boxing
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BJJ
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Crossfit
    06.00 - 07.00
  • Karate 7-11
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Karate 12-16
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Mobility & Schmerzbehandlung
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Kickboxing
    18.00 - 19.00

Friday

  • Neuronale Athletik Ab 6
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Hip Hop und Street Dance 6-11
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Crossfit
    17.00 - 18.00
  • No Gi
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BJJ
    20.00 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Dance & Shape
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Gewichtheben
    11.00 - 12.00

Sunday

  • Abs, Legs, Glutes
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Yoga
    18.00 - 19.00
No events available!

CLASS SIGN UP

TIMETABLE
.
Close

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur
adipiscing elit. Pellentesque vitae nunc ut
dolor sagittis euismod eget sit amet erat.
Mauris porta. Lorem ipsum dolor.

Working hours

Monday – Friday:
07:00 – 21:00

Saturday:
07:00 – 16:00

Sunday Closed

Our socials
EnglishGerman